Fluke Network CFP2-100-QI CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS V2 kit with double ended inspection and Wi-Fi

  • Manufacturer: Fluke Network
    Model: CFP2-100-QI
    Guarantee: 12 month
    • Request a Quotation Request a Quotation
  • Contact
  •  Call for best price

    Hotline: (+84) 867820758

    Phone+84 (24)62923267

CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS with double ended inspection. 

This kit includes 

  • (2) Versiv Mainframes, 

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Modules, 

  • (2) USB fiber inspection video probes each with 4 tips, 

  • Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 50um LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC), 

  • Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 9um LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC), 

  • TRC Carrying Case, 

  • (2) 1.25 mm Quick Clean Cleaners, 

  • (2) 2.5 mm Quick Clean Cleaners, 

  • (2) LC/LC Adaptors, 

  • (2) Hand Straps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Carry Case, 

  • USB Interface Cable, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Details

Datasheet


Manual




  • Quality Engagement
  • Easy change and return
  • Delivery Avaliable
  • Favorable payment

Apply your mail to get promotion information