Fluke Network CFP2-100-S-NW CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS V2 kit

  • Manufacturer: Fluke Network
    Model: CFP2-100-S-NW
    Guarantee: 12 month
    • Request a Quotation Request a Quotation
  • Contact
  •  Call for best price

    Hotline: (+84) 867820758

    Phone+84 (24)62923267

  • 1 Versiv Mainframe & Remote,

  • (2) CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS modules, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit, 

  • TRC Carrying Case, 

  • (2) LC/LC Adaptors, 

  • (2) HandStraps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Carry Case, 

  • USB interface cable, 

  • LinkWare Software CD, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Details

Datasheet


Manual




  • Quality Engagement
  • Easy change and return
  • Delivery Avaliable
  • Favorable payment

Apply your mail to get promotion information