Fluke Network DSX-OFP-Q-ADD DSX-5000 with Quad OTDR Add-on Kit

  • Manufacturer: Fluke Network
    Model: DSX-OFP-Q-ADD
    Guarantee: 12 month
    • Request a Quotation Request a Quotation
  • Contact
  •  Call for best price

    Hotline: (+84) 867820758

    Phone+84 (24)62923267

Package Contains:

  • (2) DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer Modules, 

  • OptiFiber Quad OTDR Module, 

  • Set of Cat 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adapters, 

  • Set of Cat 6A/Class EA Channel Adapters, 

  • (2) Headsets, 

  • Large Carry case, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • (2) Universal Couplers, 

  • SC/SC Simplex Adapters, 

  • 2 SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables—50 µm, 

  • 2 SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable—9 µm, 

  • (2) OTDR Hanging straps and magnets, 

  • SC/SC Simplex Adapter, 

  • LC/LC Simplex Adapter, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides

Details

Datasheet


 


  • Quality Engagement
  • Easy change and return
  • Delivery Avaliable
  • Favorable payment

Apply your mail to get promotion information