Fluke Network DSX2-8000MI 2GHZ DSX-8000 CableAnalyzer with Multimode OLTS, Fiber Inspection and Wi-Fi

  • Manufacturer: Fluke Network
    Model: DSX2-8000MI
    Guarantee: 12 month
    • Request a Quotation Request a Quotation
  • Contact
  •  Call for best price

    Hotline: (+84) 867820758

    Phone+84 (24)62923267

Package Contains:

  • 1 Versiv Mainframe & Remote, 

  • (2) DSX-8000 CableAnalyzer Modules, 

  • (2) CertiFiber Multimode OLTS Modules, 

  • Set of Cat 8/Class I Permanent Link Adapters, 

  • Set of Cat 8/Class I Channel Adapters, 

  • (2) Headsets, 

  • (2) HandStraps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Carrying Case, 

  • USB Interface Cable, 

  • (2) Universal Couplers, 

  • (2) AxTalk Terminators, 

  • USB Video Inspection Probe w/ 4 Tips, 

  • (2) Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm), 

  • (2) LC/LC Simplex Adapters, 

  • SC/LC EF-Compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm, 

  • TRC Carry Case, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides.

Details

Datasheet


 


  • Quality Engagement
  • Easy change and return
  • Delivery Avaliable
  • Favorable payment

Apply your mail to get promotion information