Fluke Network DSX2-8000QOI 2GHZ DSX-8000 CableAnalyzer with Quad OLTS, Quad OTDR, Fiber Inspection and Wi-Fi

  • Manufacturer: Fluke Network
    Model: DSX2-8000QOI
    Guarantee: 12 month
    • Request a Quotation Request a Quotation
  • Contact
  •  Call for best price

    Hotline: (+84) 867820758

    Phone+84 (24)62923267

Package Contains:

  • 1 Versiv Mainframe & Remote, 

  • (2) DSX-8000 CableAnalyzer modules, 

  • (2) CertiFiber Quad OLTS modules, 

  • OptiFiber Quad OTDR module, 

  • Set of Cat 8/Class I Permanent Link Adapters, 

  • Set of Cat 8/Class 1 Channel Adapters, 

  • (2) Headsets, 

  • (2) HandStraps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Hard sided Carry Case, 

  • USB Interface Cable, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • (2) Universal Couplers, 

  • (2) AxTalk Terminators, 

  • (2) Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm), 

  • SC/SC Simplex adapters, 

  • 2 SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables—50 µm, 

  • 2 SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable—9 µm, 

  • USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe with 4 Tips, 

  • (2) LC/LC Simplex Adapter, 

  • SC/LC EF-Compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit, 

  • TRC Carry Case, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides.

Details

Datasheet


 


  • Quality Engagement
  • Easy change and return
  • Delivery Avaliable
  • Favorable payment

Apply your mail to get promotion information