Fluke Network DSX2-CFP-Q-ADD-R DSX2-5000 with Quad OLTS Add-on Kit with Remote

  • Manufacturer: Fluke Network
    Model: DSX2-CFP-Q-ADD-R
    Guarantee: 12 month
    • Request a Quotation Request a Quotation
  • Contact
  •  Call for best price

    Hotline: (+84) 867820758

    Phone+84 (24)62923267

Package contains:

  • 1 Versiv 2 Remote, 

  • (2) DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer modules, 

  • (2) CertiFiber Quad OLTS Modules, 

  • Set of Cat 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adapters, 

  • Set of Cat 6A/Class EA Channel Adapters, 

  • (2) Headsets, 

  • (2) HandStraps, 

  • (2) Shoulder Straps, 

  • Large Carry Case, 

  • (2) AC Chargers, 

  • (2) Universal Couplers, 

  • (2) LC/LC Simplex Adapters, 

  • SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm, 

  • SC/LC SM TRC Kit, 

  • TRC Carry Case, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide (Requires a Versiv 2 mainframe)

Details

Datasheet


 


  • Quality Engagement
  • Easy change and return
  • Delivery Avaliable
  • Favorable payment

Apply your mail to get promotion information