Fluke Network OFP2-200-Si OptiFiber Pro HDR OTDR V2 with inspection kit with Wi-Fi (1310, 1550 nm)

  • Manufacturer: Fluke Network
    Model: OFP2-200-Si
    Guarantee: 12 month
    • Request a Quotation Request a Quotation
  • Contact
  •  Call for best price

    Hotline: (+84) 867820758

    Phone+84 (24)62923267

OptiFiber Pro HDR Singlemode OTDR V2 kit with inspection and Wi-Fi 

This kit includes 

  • (1) Versiv 2 Mainframe, 

  • (1) OptiFiber Pro Singlemode HDR OTDR module (1310, 1550 nm), 

  • Shoulder Strap, 

  • USB Interface Cable, 

  • Carry Case, 

  • Versiv Field Case, 

  • AC Charger, 

  • 2.50 mm Quick Clean Cleaner, 

  • (2) SCAPC/SCAPC Singlemode Launch Cables—9 µm, 

  • USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe with 4 Tips, 

  • SCAPC/SCAPC Simplex Adaptor, 

  • (2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets, 

  • Integrated Wi-Fi, 

  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides.

Details

Datasheet


Manual


 


  • Quality Engagement
  • Easy change and return
  • Delivery Avaliable
  • Favorable payment

Apply your mail to get promotion information