Anritsu CMA5 光源/光功率计

  • 制造商: ANRITSU
    Model: CMA5
    • 报价要求 报价要求
  • 联系
  • 价格合理详情请致电

    热线:   (+84) 966520220

    电话:  +84 (24) 62923267


      

Light Source:

Model: 5L83 (850 nm/1300 nm ±20 nm)

Model: 5L35 (1310/1550 nm ±20 nm)

Power Meters:

Model: 5P100 (+10 to -60 dBm)

Model: 5P100C (+23 to -50 dBm)

Details

Datasheet Light Source

Datasheet Power Meters

CMA5 Fiber Optic Light Sources Operators Manual
CMA5 Fiber Optic Power Meters Operators Manual
CMA5 Series Optical Loss Tester Operators Manual

 

Features

  • Pocket-sized and rugged design
  • Multiple calibration wavelengths to address all network types
  • Multimode (850nm / 1300nm) or Single Mode (1310nm / 1550nm) sources
  • Lightweight at only 250g
  • Measures up to +23dBm optical power (Power Meter)

Description

Light Source:

 Model

 5L83

 5L35

 Emitter type

 LD

 LD

 Wavelength

 850 nm/1300 nm ±20 nm

 1310/1550 nm ±20 nm

 Output power

 -7 dBm(MM fiber)

 -7 dBm(SM fiber)

 Spectrum width

 5 nm

 5 nm

 

 

Power Meters:

Model 

5P100 

5P100C 

Fiber Type 

SM/MM

SM/MM 

Calibrated Wavelength 

850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625 nm 

850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625 nm

Measurment Range

 +10 to -60 dBm

+23 to -50 dBm 

 

 

  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化

注册收新闻 - 获得优惠活动的机会